2024 Northern Lights Coaches
18-1
- Head: Pam Dombeck
- Assistant: Laura Beckmann
- Assistant: Calleigh Rae Steichen
18-2
- Head: Ben Kiffmeyer
- Assistant: Amanda Kramer
- Assistant: Stephanie Kaczmarek
18-Black
- Head: Joanna Weber
- Assistant: Samantha Cross
- Assistant: Nick Leonard
17-2
- Head: Brandon Robinson
- Assistant: Lynette Ray
17-Black
- Head: Nathan Loehrs
- Assistant: Shaefer Rupar
17-Red
- Head: Jeff Kunze-Hoeg
- Assistant: Courtney Cahill
17-White
- Head: Jodi Diekmann
- Assistant: Jessie Miller
- Assistant: Jude Wimberger
16-1
- Head: Antonio Amador
- Assistant: Christy Amador
- Assistant: Ben Rodeffer
16-2
- Head: Joy Johnston
- Assistant: Brooke Olstad
16-Black
- Head: Ida Steingas
- Assistant: Luke Lopez
16-Red
- Head: Summer Garr
- Assistant: Jenny Demenge
16-White
- Head: Coral Hangge
- Assistant: Sydnie Sybrant
15-1
- Head: Andy Guggisberg
- Assistant: Dennis Amundson
- Assistant: Ella Bennett
15-2
- Head: Elizabeth Larson
- Assistant: Erin Fallert
- Assistant: Ben Thies
15-Black
- Head: Andrew Bergen
- Assistant: Amanda Hillyer
15-Red
- Head: Marissa Gearou
- Assistant: Brooke Stoeklen
15-White
- Head: Kari Meissner
- Assistant: Kelson Fox
14’s Coaches
- Lead: Andy Guggisberg
14-Black
- Head: Paul Bergson
- Assistant: Lauren Grant
14-Red
- Head: Jamie Miller
- Assistant: Kennady Coenen
14-White
- Head: Kari Raymond
- Assistant: Courtney McNeill
14-Xenon
- Head: Brooke Robinson
- Assistant: Inga Rotto
13’s Coaches
- Lead: Andy Guggisberg
13-1
- Head: Jackie Richter
- Assistant: Olivia Masso
- Assistant: Megan Flom
13-Black
- Head: Linda Laird
- Assistant: Liz Condon
13-Red
- Head: Caroline Hull
- Assistant: Jordan Witzel
10-12’s Coaches
- Lead: Lisa Slinde
12-1
- Head: Lisa Slinde
- Assistant: Jennifer Moore
- Assistant: Amanda Rome
12-2
- Head: Mike Panek
- Assistant: Kelsey Miller
12-Black
- Head: Al Andersen
- Assistant: Kaila Smith
11-1
- Head: Luke Edwards
- Assistant: Colleen Moore
- Assistant: Nicholas Osowski
11-2
- Head: Kaleb Greene
- Assistant: Sabrina Hertel
10-1
- Head: Abby Hillyer
- Assistant: Sandy Hillyer
18-1 Boys
- Head: Bryan Kellen
- Assistant: Kara Cousins
18-2 Boys
- Head: Luke Lopez
- Assistant: Jill Folkers
16-1 Boys
- Head: Madison King
- Assistant: Jackie Richter
15-1 Boys
- Head: Kevin Rivas
- Assistant: Kaila Smith
SAQ Coaches
- Lead: Jon Drees
- Assistant: Kimberly Bjorklund
- Assistant: Caroline Hull
- Assistant: Luke Lopez
Setters Coaches
- Lead: Dennis Amundson
Administration
- Club Director: Adam Beamer
- Club Director: Curt Glesmann
- Office Manager: Barbara Beane Beamer